Sept 13 - Sept 28, 2024
EventsCalendar IconVoteExternal Link Icon
FilterFilter
SearchSearch
Search
hero image
Exhibits / Artists

Artists

Sept 13 - 28

Artists - A

vote id 99045
( Erk )
2D • Enter the Wu
vote id 73192
(blank)_________ (space)Project
Installation • Parallels
vote id 45377
A Bennett
3D • Mr. Mapel’s Flues
vote id 22795
Aaron Harrison
Installation • Million Birds of Hope 2
vote id 08774
Aaron Liepman & Katie Hammond
2D • Pixels of Life
Winner
vote id 20130
Abdoulaye Conde
Finalist • Raining Wisdom
Finalist
vote id 45394
Abram Sudan
Finalist • Cosmic Depths: A Triptych Exploration
vote id 00755
ADAM BACHERT
3D • Colors of Flame
vote id 82366
Adam Bock
Time-based • Interactive Self-Portrait
vote id 85483
Adam Hopwood & Shane Hart
2D • Exquisite Corpse
vote id 01352
Adam Watch
2D • Pt. Pink
vote id 09464
African Resource Center & OPA
2D • Paradigm Shift - Photovoice Therapy
vote id 00163
AIA Grand Rapids / AIA Southwest Michigan
Installation • SAY IT LOUD Michigan
vote id 22441
Aidan Gardner
2D • Dimensional Dissection
vote id 01846
Alaina Turner
2D • Jump / Flight
vote id 45970
Alejandra Regalado
2D • SURFACE
vote id 26984
Alexandra Wheeler
2D • Tree Series
vote id 17535
Alexandria Simich
2D • Wouldn't You Say My Collection's Complete?
vote id 71301
Alexis Sterk
3D • Mind Garden
vote id 21294
Alexis Dubois
3D • Drop Dead GORgeous!
vote id 59534
Alexis N Hannah
2D • Wedding Bouquet
vote id 37773
Alicia Forestall-Boehm
Installation • Spaces We Inhabit
vote id 73548
Alisen Jackson
3D • Family Heirlooms
vote id 58100
Allissa Corak
3D • Secrets of Flora
vote id 90940
Alvin Ayala
2D • Winged Victory
vote id 63640
Alyssa Rainwater
2D • American Girl
vote id 61115
Amadeus Roy
3D • Fleeting Genesis
vote id 60765
Amanda Byrd
2D • In The Deep
vote id 07911
Amanda Coleman
2D • Alstromeria
vote id 06192
Amanda Hamblin
2D • Have a Seat
vote id 12322
Amanda Kendrick
2D • Exquisitely
vote id 21360
Amanda Koss
2D • Finding Myself
vote id 74623
Amelia Wagenschutz
2D • 22
vote id 15659
Amy Bergsma
2D • Evolution
vote id 04565
Amy NieKamp
2D • Folk Art Lady
vote id 33134
Andi Brancato
2D • Reflections of a Woman
vote id 18114
Andre McKee
2D • Nature's Ecstasy
vote id 13236
Andrea Lule-Zamora
2D • Te Va Llevar El Cucuy
vote id 63395
Andreas Lentine
2D • “Twenty-Two”
Finalist
vote id 29780
Andrew Caldwell
Finalist • Andylachia
vote id 47914
Andrew Peterson
2D • Reverberations in Silence
Finalist
vote id 13772
Andy Sacksteder
Finalist • “Fly Again”
vote id 17567
Andy Watkins
3D • Artist for Sale
vote id 60604
Angela Green
2D • Spaces
vote id 25950
Ann Dyer
2D • Black Eyed Susans
vote id 52724
Anna Donahue
2D • Well Water
vote id 28599
Annette Hines
2D • Universal Serendipity
vote id 98118
Aron Balorda
2D • Balsagrom
vote id 91666
Arthur Lazaryan
3D • Flower of Love
Winner
vote id 40441
Aryel Jackson
Time-based • The Future is a Constant Wake
vote id 91975
Ashley Miller
2D • Fire Escape
vote id 22529
Ashley Warning
Time-based • The Meditation Sessions
vote id 99325
ASMA Speeks @NOODLEPIG
2D • NOODLEPIG Ichiban
vote id 85840
Ata Mojlish
Installation • Cosmic Void
vote id 59498
Audrey Patrick
3D • The Faces in Nature
vote id 73165
Audrey Smith
2D • Wetland life
vote id 62617
Avenue Art Club
Installation • Ephemeral Nature
vote id 15215
Ayse Doler
2D • The Little Prince

Artists - B

vote id 78201
Barbara Bjelland
2D • Emmaus Road
vote id 62726
Barbara Clark
3D • My Body Is My Mind
vote id 35654
Bari Wieselman Schulman
2D • nightmare/era
Finalist
vote id 96726
BC ClayArt
Finalist • Time at Stonehenge
vote id 35111
Beatrice Spadea
Installation • Forest Rêverie
vote id 08811
Becky Howard
2D • Photographic Color Spectrum
vote id 64093
Becky Yazdan
2D • Imaginary Foster Child
vote id 15562
Bee Sisterhood Oracle
2D • Bee Sisterhood Oracle
vote id 92354
Ben Brummerhop
3D • What Lies Beneath
vote id 23366
BENJAMIN SHARKEY
2D • Smile
vote id 48571
Bernadette Boshoven
3D • Always Forever Blooming
vote id 68814
Bex Takacs-Britz
3D • Needs More Dinosaurs
vote id 67648
Bill Papke
3D • RAAZER
vote id 57752
Bill Secunda
3D • Cowboy
vote id 35544
Billy Butski
2D • Skyline Ascent
vote id 28867
BioShroom
3D • Bioluminescent Mycelium
vote id 80418
Birgit Zipser
2D • Capering along the Shore
vote id 91948
Blake Wondergem
2D • Hidden Serenity
vote id 93927
Bonnie Palutke
2D • Above All
vote id 03444
Bonnie Wright
2D • Blue Liminality
Finalist
vote id 71075
Bradley Tucker
Finalist • "We Are All In This Together"
Finalist
vote id 74105
Brandon Johnson
Finalist • The 'Burbs
vote id 30848
BrandXR + Electrifly & Elliot Chaltry
Installation • Augmented Reality Mural
vote id 45367
Brandy Gerber
Installation • Caribbean Dreams
vote id 27235
Brandy Mayweather
3D • Underneath Fabrics
vote id 14962
Brenna Stratton
2D • Hand of Mercy
Finalist
vote id 66508
Brent Knoth
Finalist • Tracy's Garden
vote id 85280
Brent Schneider
3D • Experience
Finalist
vote id 81221
Brett Farmer
Finalist • Falling in Michigan
vote id 69088
Brian Snyder
2D • Fleur Jardin (Flower Garden)
vote id 17628
Brian Whitfield
2D • Saint Jonkonnu
vote id 62526
Britney Gerathy
2D • Chromatic Intersections
vote id 64226
Brittany Ellis
2D • The Life Series
vote id 32313
Brittney Pantalone
2D • Elena's Record
vote id 82884
Broderick Bebout
2D • Tuesday at Reeds Lake
vote id 79434
Brooke Briggson
2D • Familiar Territory
vote id 79976
Brooke Holm
2D • Valle Mortis
vote id 34379
Brooklyn Vis
Installation • Alice's Botanical Abode in Wonderland- A living Installation by She Is GR Co.
vote id 60767
Bruce Doll
2D • Windows of Fayette
vote id 70730
Bryanna Manning
2D • Mother Lake
Finalist
vote id 75363
Bryce Culverhouse
Finalist • Black History Series

Artists - C

vote id 21239
Carmen Moore
2D • Rest Amongst the Flowers
vote id 70652
Carol Berger
2D • Lucindas East of Eden
vote id 86300
Carol Roeda
2D • A Shadow's Glory
vote id 00578
Caroline Bell
Installation • Stripped Autonomous Rights
vote id 10960
Carolyn Beehler
2D • Yakob
vote id 32873
Carrie Hawkins
2D • Just Bloom
vote id 29755
Carrie Zimdar
2D • Flowers in Vase
vote id 35402
Cary Okoro
2D • "In The Weeds"
vote id 07365
Casey VanderStel
Installation • What Do We Owe To Each Other?
vote id 58475
Catherine McClung
2D • Red-shouldered Raptor
vote id 28763
Cathy Dykstra
2D • The Gathering
vote id 23915
Celia Kujala
2D • Descending from Above
vote id 89782
Chance Liscomb
3D • A Private Celebration
vote id 41527
Charles Cusack
3D • Free After Rebate?
vote id 45479
Charles Shirey
2D • Saturday Afternoon In Venice
vote id 56555
Charlotte Ambrose
2D • A Grand Rapids Salute to Alexander Calder
Finalist
vote id 20138
Chenel Joseph
Finalist • Guidance
vote id 42648
Cheryl Boc-Chidester
2D • Textures of Lucca
vote id 47437
Cheryl Haithco
2D • Summertime
vote id 75327
Chick Powers
2D • "Schmedusa"
vote id 08817
Chinese-American Association Of Greater Kalamazoo
Time-based • Mixed stage performances highlighting Chinese culture
vote id 46468
Chris Protas
2D • A Strange Place
vote id 14814
Chris Vorhees
3D • Digital and analog furniture based sculpture
vote id 39782
Christina DeWitt
2D • Barriers
vote id 38325
Christina Hindley
2D • Celtic Seasons
vote id 60129
Christine Towner
2D • “Soaring the Grand Canyon”
vote id 70723
Christine Vermeer
2D • Liverpool Sessions
Winner
vote id 25647
Christopher Blay
3D • The SpLaVCe Ship
Winner
vote id 62909
Christopher Shields
Finalist • 'Technophobia'
vote id 57033
Chuck Clisso
2D • Never Forget
vote id 73383
Chuck Gray
2D • THE NINE PAINTINGS OF THE DA VINO CODE
vote id 08043
Ciara Glass
Time-based • Traff-ICK
vote id 88634
Clayton Lewis
2D • Hudson Yards
vote id 44912
Clifford Kantz
2D • Faces
vote id 10222
Collaborative Activation
2D • The Lived Experience
vote id 59124
Connie Christopher
2D • Octavia…Lucille…Fleur
vote id 64609
Constance Volk
2D • Yellowstone National Park Tour
vote id 60697
Corey Leavenworth
2D • Phoenix Suave
vote id 03368
Corinn and Stephanie
3D • Echoes
vote id 36492
Coua Lee
Time-based • Resilient Nation
vote id 77688
Craig Geiser
2D • Dog Day Afternoon
vote id 77772
Craig Merchant
3D • Underwater Wonder
Finalist
vote id 15643
CultureVerse presents MYPH
Finalist • Light in the Dark - Photography of MYPH (Ukraine)
vote id 24916
Currents Dance Theatre
Time-based • Gas, Time, Money
vote id 81134
Cynthia Hagedorn
2D • A Part Of Me.

Artists - D

vote id 10379
Dan Ensing
3D • 24 Elders
vote id 59827
Dan Kaminski
Installation • United
vote id 44388
Danae Wilson
2D • When Will It End?
vote id 03967
Daniel Diehl
3D • Reflections of Dali: Anamorphic Symmetry in Wood
vote id 72299
Daniel Grunst
3D • American Gothic
vote id 86409
Daniel Halilovic
3D • world in your hands
vote id 28800
Daniel Hooker
3D • Predator on Petoskey
vote id 70382
Daniel Smith
3D • Crane Dance
vote id 43836
Danielle Dyksterhouse
2D • Modern Romance
vote id 79842
Danielle Lewis
3D • Self Care
vote id 57184
Darleen Urbanek
2D • Malachi - the Prince
vote id 56516
Darnel Williams
2D • City of Sapphire Dreams
vote id 83206
Darryl Earles
2D • F.A.C.E.S
vote id 35696
Daryl Bruischat & Collaborators
3D • What Could Have Been: PBR/95B Patrol Boat River/Military Police
vote id 51262
Dasha Pears
2D • No.Thing
vote id 64081
Dave Behrens
3D • Birch Raft
vote id 06878
Dave Flach
3D • FREE, crates
vote id 33181
Dave McClinton
2D • Imperial Sugar
vote id 01545
Dave Sobotka
Installation • (im)mortal coil
vote id 45739
Dave Vander Wal
2D • BIRDS and FLOWERS
vote id 40593
David DeCesaris
2D • Stations of the Cross- A Fairytale
vote id 30017
David Griesmyer
3D • Tree of Life
Finalist
vote id 05765
David Kail
Finalist • Egg Prize
vote id 64142
David Macvaugh
3D • Sphere of Love
vote id 16054
David Najib Kasir
2D • Remainder of Mother + Son - Siblings & Baba Underneath the Rubble
vote id 36081
David Newlands
3D • junk>food
Finalist
vote id 37951
David Stricklen
Finalist • Exploring the Infinite
vote id 78738
David Torgoff
3D • 'One step left, one step right'
vote id 17341
David White
2D • Lion III
vote id 30999
Dawn Buist
2D • Bridge over troubled water
vote id 57013
Dawn Miller
2D • Sea Horse
vote id 69510
Debbie Koehler
2D • True Love Motorcycle Series
vote id 43794
Deborah Hoover
2D • Piano Man's Muse
vote id 79944
Deborah Simms
2D • Dockside
vote id 63479
Demi Prince
2D • This Is Upside Down
vote id 63978
Dennis LaPoint
2D • 4 Roses
vote id 23017
Dennis Linn
2D • The Color of Kabul
vote id 58401
Derek Moore
2D • Deer in Forrest
vote id 44137
Diane Sumner
2D • Swan Creek Dam
vote id 24131
Dianne Carroll Burdick
2D • Humanity
Finalist
vote id 38449
Diego Perez
Finalist • Selfie on The Wall
vote id 59922
Diego Mireles Duran
3D • Huitlacoche
vote id 87319
Dino Benvenuti
2D • Sherman
vote id 37831
Dione Tripp
3D • Growing#’S
Winner
vote id 69537
DisArt The Art of Disruption
Installation • The Art of Disruption
vote id 62209
Dogu-Doug McElroy
2D • Dorothy Turkel House - Usonian Dream
vote id 63142
Donna Westerling
2D • Eternal Spring
vote id 48728
Doug DeLind
2D • Genesis Revisited
vote id 90648
Doug Geelhoed
Installation • Easter Island tribute
vote id 68926
Douglas Schwentor
2D • Happy Sailing
vote id 22377
Dr. Kimberley Barrington
2D • DYING TO GIVE LIFE
vote id 16799
Dragos Burghiu
2D • Call of the Sea
vote id 59271
Drakkari Williams
2D • “Grim Ends” and “ Natural Beginnings”
vote id 81222
Dwayne Moore
2D • And A Time For Peace
vote id 51464
Dylan Dodge
2D • Famous Figures from Grand Rapids
vote id 81840
Dyno Demi Heitzman
3D • Firm Foundation

Artists - E

vote id 81310
Earl Stringer
3D • Carnival At Midnight
vote id 14129
Ed Bonge
2D • Peace of Mind
vote id 91957
Ed Park
2D • Forget That Other Stuff Cause This Is the Good Stuff
vote id 95614
Edward Wierenga
3D • table
vote id 70302
Edwin Shelton
3D • Non-Duality Observer
vote id 94697
Eleonora Hayes
2D • Spring Birch Trees
vote id 50044
Elijah Haswell
2D • The Heist
vote id 94082
Elizabeth Dillman
2D • Tamba
vote id 75357
Elizabeth Mesa-Gaido
3D • Pandemic Clouds
vote id 13634
Ellen Sherman
2D • A New Shape
vote id 06594
Elliott Hayes
2D • Green and Blue Hardwood
vote id 31630
Emilio Parraguez-Huisman
2D • On Reeds Lake
vote id 55631
Emily Hromi
2D • Places I Have Lived
vote id 44403
Emily Salvail
2D • Budding Spirit
vote id 26423
Emily Swierzbin
2D • Renaissance: Acer Ramulus
vote id 06790
Emma Bandos
3D • Endangered Species
vote id 18037
ENIVO Marcus Vinicius Ramos
Installation • Rainbow Tribe
vote id 82432
Eny Lee Parker
3D • Cloud Daybed
vote id 97654
Eric Reou
2D • CMYK
vote id 40065
Eric Anderson
2D • The Edge of the Abyss
Winner
vote id 41209
Eric Souther & Benjamin Rosenthal
Finalist • Body-oddy-oddy-oddy: Destabilizing the Surveilling of Queer Bodies
vote id 50731
Erin Busk-Sutton
Installation • 24 Michigan Mugs
vote id 90512
Erin Shahly & Beaumont's Children
3D • Moonbeams
vote id 26668
Eriona Achterhof
2D • Head in the clouds
vote id 61605
Eugene Clark
2D • Transformation
vote id 36751
Evelyn Lafave McCarthy
2D • Waves with Magenta

Artists - F

vote id 95973
Faye Owens
2D • Join Us
vote id 00545
Felicia Harper
3D • My Grandma's Plant
vote id 70096
Felipe Gomez
2D • Perfect imperfections
vote id 92135
FFFFOO Huang
2D • Meowww
vote id 11456
Forrest Miller
2D • Michigan Beauty
vote id 40092
Frank Kalasky
3D • Michigan Daffodil
vote id 07203
Frank S. Renberg
2D • Within A Stone's Throw
vote id 19690
Frankii Shirey
2D • An Isolate Introspection
vote id 17800
Fritz Olsen
3D • Garden Flower

Artists - G

vote id 34386
Gabriel Unick
3D • Grand (Rapids) Sumo
vote id 59854
Gail Horsefield
2D • Purple Mountain Mist
vote id 01923
Galloup Guitars
3D • The Mission
vote id 39384
Gary Hauck
2D • The Human Fabric
Finalist
vote id 94502
Gary Mesa-Gaido
Finalist • String Theory Series Part 2
vote id 50873
Gary Mulnix
3D • Bee Balm
vote id 94775
George Doornbos
2D • Astronaut and Flag
vote id 70973
GERARD WOOD
2D • Birch Run
vote id 60381
Gina Signore
2D • Peace in the Garden, Evening Solitude
Finalist
vote id 88462
Gina Wolfrum
Finalist • Dancing Sky
vote id 44315
Ginger Creasy
2D • Coffee table serving trays
vote id 73431
Glen Lewis
2D • Untitled 26
vote id 46793
Gloria Pridemore
2D • The History of The Milky Way as Told by The Ocean
vote id 12823
GONZO247
2D • Shrouded In The Shadows Of Time
vote id 73050
Grace Fetzer
3D • Hull
vote id 26458
Grand Rapids Veterans Home
2D • Our Natural World
vote id 16670
Greg Constantine
2D • Vincent van Gogh Paints July 4th Fireworks Over G.R.
vote id 60976
Greg Domagalski
2D • Katmandu
vote id 31733
Gregory Fricker
2D • Thanks for the Memories
Finalist
vote id 20332
Gregory Urbin
Finalist • Novucubism

Artists - H

vote id 18164
Haley Walker
2D • A Little Splash Of Color
vote id 37105
Hammonds & West
Installation • Awake in the Dark
vote id 24986
Hank Jimenez
2D • Octopus's Garden
vote id 14135
Hannah Bennett
2D • Worn
vote id 21332
Hannah Johnson
2D • Big Bear
vote id 92875
Hannah Richards
2D • Nature's Kaleidoscope
Finalist
vote id 87488
Harminder Boparai
Finalist • After Party Guests
vote id 51293
Harold Allen
2D • For Nina Simone, Mississippi G.D.
vote id 08621
Harry Gu
2D • Victory
vote id 70350
Hayley Cruz
2D • ‘Art piece is still in progress with no title’
vote id 16421
Heather Johnson
2D • Awake
vote id 58997
Heidi Tonn Cooper
2D • Chapters from Dark Farm/ Light Farm
vote id 04733
Helen Bauer
2D • Window on Winter, Eye on Summer
vote id 32326
Henry Hildebrandt
3D • WESTERN CULTURE SERIES: FAST FOOD - GREAT EATS AND JUNK MAIL
vote id 30628
Hero's Corner Grand Rapids
3D • A Place Called Home
vote id 92022
Holly Peterman
2D • Broken
vote id 77093
Holly Ross
3D • Ripples
vote id 18898
Howard Campbell
3D • chicuda
Finalist
vote id 20680
Howard Wright
Finalist • Paint the Calder

Artists - I

Finalist
vote id 42235
Ian Deatrick
Finalist • Boison
vote id 71694
Illegal Art
Time-based • TO DO
vote id 39770
Ingrid Tourangeau
2D • Cityscape Series
vote id 36279
Intergalactic Arts Federation
Installation • Intergalactic Arts Federation
Finalist
vote id 27834
International Living Statues Champions
Finalist • International Living Statues
vote id 71175
Isabelle LeBeau
2D • The Fairy Garden

Artists - J

vote id 18135
J Brett Grill
3D • Mathias Alten
vote id 03686
Jackson Wrede
2D • a few paintings
vote id 18013
Jacqueline Coombs
3D • Unicorns
vote id 85136
Jamari Taylor
2D • Sunset
vote id 73881
James Evansizer
2D • 4:25...New Orleans/ 3DAY...Paris
vote id 96871
James Swanson
2D • Ramming Speed
vote id 38444
James Totulis
2D • "The Loud Lost Dog of Celebrity Bark"
vote id 60525
Jana Thomas
2D • I Dare You
vote id 69583
Jane Mejia-Borja
3D • I See You
vote id 81965
Janell Strouse
3D • Quality of Life / Yes You Can Can.
vote id 34516
Janet Blackwell
2D • Self Portrait with a Hat
vote id 11662
Janice Fulford
3D • Kinship
vote id 86799
Jason Cross
3D • Unshaken!
vote id 15474
Jason King
2D • Sailing Past Big Red
vote id 42985
Jason Leith
2D • Shroud of the Unhoused
vote id 01582
Jason Tholen
2D • Fire and Skulls
vote id 24481
Jasper Shangle
Time-based • Memory Web
vote id 98021
Jaziel Pugh
2D • Summer Days Are Better With You
vote id 11065
Jeanie Stittsworth
2D • Seen
vote id 60849
Jeanine Meerscheidt & Kiera Meerscheidt
3D • Life Repurposed
vote id 74424
Jeff Purdy
3D • Large Farm Table
vote id 24468
Jeffrey Filbert
Installation • Prayer Field
vote id 15319
Jeffrey Wilcox Paclipan
3D • No Use Crying Over Spilled Paint
vote id 09708
Jenn Sargent
3D • the ones who circle round
vote id 89993
Jennifer Conley
3D • The Sparkling Eiffel
vote id 43804
Jennifer Glance
2D • POV : Portrait with Still life
vote id 66338
Jennifer Vanderploeg
2D • Kaleidoscope
vote id 65889
Jennifer Wisniewski
2D • Find me in a mango tango
vote id 01282
Jenny Hearns
2D • Unspooky Alphabet
vote id 91139
Jeremiah Brown
2D • Some of the Greats
vote id 09970
Jeron Hendricks
2D • Washington Monument
vote id 96249
Jerri Puerner
3D • festooned heart
Finalist
vote id 06057
Jess Blauwkamp
Finalist • Great Lakes Embroidery Series
Finalist
vote id 12854
Jesse Douglas & Sotir Davidhi
Finalist • Evolve
vote id 39044
Jesse Link
2D • Day is Done
vote id 01613
Jesselyn Zbytowski
2D • “We care for you. You care for our community.”
vote id 50394
Jessica Gutowski-Slaydon
3D • Swift Printing Surprise Sticker Vending Machine
vote id 61245
Jessica Wildman Katz
2D • 143 Moons Stand Still
vote id 61174
Jillian Berger
2D • Sideways' Squirrel Friend Having a Picnic
vote id 44646
Jim Triezenberg
2D • The Four Seasons
vote id 34415
Jo Kurlonko
2D • A Midsummer Night’s Dream
vote id 05877
Jodi Martinez
2D • Renewal
vote id 00762
Jodie Dilno
2D • Under the Palm
Finalist
vote id 57944
Joel Gittrich
Finalist • FinTanium
vote id 49764
Joel Kuntz
2D • Detroit GloboBot // Gradient Glitch
vote id 96783
Joel Zika
3D • Interfusion
vote id 86416
John Battle
2D • Trillium
Finalist
vote id 72775
John Brummel
Finalist • The Heart of our Nation
vote id 96013
John Dimond
2D • Grand Haven Pier In A Different Light
vote id 23530
John Jurries
2D • Monstravaganza
vote id 82129
John Katerberg
2D • Ebb and Flow
vote id 53087
John Leben
2D • It’s Come to This
Finalist
vote id 87511
John Niewiek
Finalist • A Love Story
vote id 33062
John Noltner
Installation • Lessons on the Road to Peace
vote id 02237
Johnny Camacho
2D • Identity
vote id 74321
Jon Hunter
2D • Landscape America
vote id 66017
Jonas Worden
3D • FortyFish
vote id 17313
Jonathan Ralston
2D • Sculpture Series VI
vote id 98501
Jordan Skutar
2D • Playdate
vote id 42184
Joseph Donna
2D • Blurred reality
vote id 89068
Joshua Voss
3D • Soul of a Pharaoh
vote id 95599
Joy Schroeder
2D • Game Changer
vote id 29828
Joyce Weidenaar
2D • NOLA Fans
Winner
vote id 82105
Juan Pimentel
2D • SERENITY
vote id 36448
Judith Blank
2D • Transition
vote id 96392
Judith Effa Ford
Installation • Honoring the Divine Feminine
vote id 76655
Judy A. Steiner
2D • MCM Elements
vote id 78307
Judy WHITT
2D • MAMA BEAR
vote id 94745
Julia Beaumier
2D • Paradox
vote id 15828
Julie Lynn Podsiadlik
2D • An Evening in Europe
Finalist
vote id 41880
Julie Weaverling
Finalist • Lift the Sky
vote id 39564
Julio Martinez
3D • Christmas Goose
vote id 63193
Justin La Doux
3D • Untitled
vote id 30879
Justin Rackham
2D • Hviti's Etching Collection

Artists - K

vote id 43852
Kaelee Rumley
2D • A Moment with Russ
vote id 65349
Kaitlyn Horpedahl
2D • Seems Useful
vote id 85487
Kamerin Gissendanner
2D • The Fisherman
vote id 56643
Karen Barrow
2D • Automotive Expressions Series
Finalist
vote id 36382
Karen Dixon
Finalist • Perfectly Imperfect 2.0
vote id 73705
Karen Hain
2D • soft but bold
vote id 38162
Karen Olree
2D • Growth
vote id 09861
Karen Sunman
2D • Untitled
vote id 79119
Kat VanderWeele
2D • Moon in the House of the Dogs
vote id 57088
Katelyn Hudson
2D • due north
vote id 46442
Kathie Van Hekken
2D • HANK the TANK
vote id 45422
Kathleen Ericson
2D • Serenity
vote id 45238
Kathleen Ford
2D • Cat (Family) Tree
vote id 78170
Kathleen Rodak
2D • Meeting Day
vote id 03575
Kathryn Bailey
2D • Celebrate
vote id 70133
KATHRYN FLEMING PISTOR
2D • Flowered Peaches
vote id 36511
Kathy Mohl
2D • Dune Walk
vote id 92386
Katie Franco
2D • Through the Noise
vote id 68161
Katie Hauge
2D • Mind the thorns
vote id 40489
Kayla Spratt
2D • Surreal: Fruit Series
vote id 35345
Keith McIntosh
2D • Bowl of Oranges
vote id 33100
Kelli Bechtel
2D • Annoyance
vote id 53028
Kelly Anderson
Installation • My Pandemonium
vote id 94219
Kelly Heck
2D • Drowning
vote id 82681
Kelly Vander Kley
2D • American Idioms
vote id 11332
Kendra Bearss
2D • My Uniform
vote id 61817
Kenn Vidro
2D • “Illusion Intrusion Confusion!”
vote id 26740
Keren Kroul
2D • The Shape of Memory
vote id 39588
Kerr Moyer
2D • Lake Michigan in Black and White
vote id 63227
Kevin Clifford
2D • Contemporary Still Life Watercolors
vote id 48576
Kim Ensch
2D • My Home Address
vote id 10385
Kim Kleinhardt
2D • Calling All Heroes
vote id 75216
Kim M Reiff
2D • Emerald Paradigm
vote id 26642
Kimberly Wolz
2D • What Do You Think?
vote id 30926
Kinsey Gerber
2D • Memories Preserved: A Vintage Fridge
vote id 64342
Kirk Lepine
2D • bubblegum
Finalist
vote id 76037
Krista Krautner
Finalist • I am Krista Kameleon
vote id 16010
Kristine Vander Velde
2D • We are all just Stardust
vote id 82686
Kristy Kurjan
2D • Beauty In Nature
Winner
vote id 10790
Kumkum Fernando
3D • The Lost Mystics
vote id 45231
Kyle DeGroff
2D • Mother Nature
vote id 28455
Kyle Dixon
2D • Meltdown

Artists - L

vote id 38756
Laila Kujala
2D • The World Is on Fire
vote id 71680
Lain Leo
2D • Just for Fungi
vote id 60856
Lane Cooper
3D • "NICE CATCH"
vote id 95852
Laszlo Szalay
3D • The Warrior's Path
vote id 59223
Laura Bell
2D • Seargant Elvis Aaron Presley 1958-1960
vote id 35424
Laura Bufanda
2D • Feel Everything
vote id 26851
Laura Cavanagh
2D • Pink and Purple and Golden Years
vote id 96141
Laura Corbiani
2D • Reflecting on unexpected deaths
vote id 12387
Laura Songer
2D • Saturday at the Hill: A Bluejay Day.
vote id 94934
Laura Staub
2D • Ode to Saharet
vote id 79299
Laura Wilson
2D • From a Place of Privilege: A Celebration of the Black Woman
vote id 27942
Lauren Cobb
2D • Just a Little walk with Jesus
vote id 93212
Lauren B
3D • Reenvisioned
vote id 26782
Lea Wiercioch
3D • She is a real piece of work......Art work that is!
vote id 26375
Leandra Arvazzetti
Installation • Kudzu
vote id 99397
Leila Victorin
2D • Handle with Care - But Not Too Much Care
vote id 27712
Leon LOU
2D • An American Rhapsody
vote id 00482
Liane Al Ghusain
Time-based • Practicing Dying
vote id 96511
Liliana Rudyk
Installation • Our Garden.
vote id 49403
Lilly Upson
2D • Japanese Daydream
vote id 85833
Lin Foust
3D • The Laborers' Quilt
vote id 21761
Linda Gaynor
3D • Caffeinated Bliss
vote id 08747
Linda Fenton
2D • Glass Rainbow
vote id 13401
Linda Lee Ligocki
Time-based • LAYERS: A HANDS ON EXPERIENCE OF LINE AND COLOR
vote id 91511
Lindsay Bennett
3D • The Mad Hatter
vote id 18073
Lindsay-Jean Hard
2D • Kuyashii
vote id 07289
Lisa Miner
3D • Forever
vote id 80963
Lisa Nawrocki
2D • The Passion
vote id 07749
Lonell Rice
2D • Staghorn Revealed
vote id 92729
Loretta Rolison
2D • Mesmerizing Monarchs
vote id 41463
Lux Pax
2D • Butterflies of Hope
vote id 91832
Lynn TenHarmsel
2D • Resilient Hearts

Artists - M

vote id 65092
Mack Draper
2D • Unsupported
vote id 42223
Maddison Chaffer
2D • Look About You!
vote id 09293
Magdalena Palmowska
2D • Parts
vote id 09136
Maggie Clifford-Bandstra
2D • Sweet William
Finalist
vote id 50245
Mahsa Alafar & Michael Powell
Finalist • Reclaiming the "Orient" - Gereh-Chini
vote id 94135
Manda Noorzad
2D • Liberty in the Box
Winner
vote id 79048
Mandy Cano Villalobos
Installation • Gambling on the Horizon
vote id 34923
Margaret Hall
2D • Reaching across Generations
vote id 71264
Margaret Flynn
2D • An Octopus Story
vote id 45724
Margaret Vega
2D • Song of a Bluebird
vote id 04964
Mari Barros
2D • The Colorful Journey
vote id 97047
Maria Farias
2D • Unconscious Dream
vote id 21863
Maria Orr
2D • Cattitude
vote id 31737
Marie Wohadlo
3D • Peep Show
vote id 29854
Marina Bruin
Time-based • To Love is Human
vote id 38875
Mark Buskirk
Installation • The Duke of Wheels Collection
vote id 93896
Mark Dunning
2D • Untitled
vote id 31892
Mark schlussel
2D • Shapes & Colors
vote id 75469
Marlin Baker
3D • Red, White and Blues
vote id 19872
Martha Cares
3D • CLOUD PUPPY
vote id 17489
Marti Liddle-Lameti
3D • Reclamation-Golden Hour
vote id 19102
Martin Bourbeau
3D • Ruffled Ringnecks
vote id 35351
Martin Dull
2D • Chronos
vote id 97851
Martina Sanroman
2D • "Winged Encounter"
vote id 05177
Mary Bamborough
2D • Companion Calls
vote id 55855
Mary Hopson
2D • South Haven, Michigan
vote id 49498
Mary Jane Pories
2D • Beyond Braihlov
vote id 96685
Mary Marinelli
2D • Service Stations
vote id 16335
Mary Morgan
2D • Belgian and the Poppy
vote id 53977
Mary Seger
3D • A Joyful Noise
vote id 87605
Mary Steenwyk
3D • Smile!
vote id 65951
Maryjo Fox Fell
2D • You Are Seen
vote id 75221
Masters of Masterpiece Mayhem
2D • Masterpiece Mayhem
vote id 14195
Mathew Bonette
2D • The Scout
vote id 65913
Matt Esh
2D • Jeremy Spoke
vote id 91824
Matt Lynch and Curtis Goldstein
2D • Gods of Cincinnati
vote id 78679
Matthew Goetzka
2D • Asparagus
vote id 90490
Matthew Schellenberg
3D • They Spoke such Wonderful Words of Wisdom, it was Doubtful She would ever Hear His Voice
Winner
vote id 14683
Matthew Schenk
Finalist • Mictlantecuhtl - Facism Killed the Old Gods
vote id 07232
Matthew Songer
2D • Surprise at Idaho's Big Canyon
vote id 32447
Maureen Sharkey
2D • Fleurs Romantiques
Winner
vote id 73694
Maya James
Installation • #NoMoreStolenSist(a)s
vote id 70663
Meg Kettelkamp
2D • Mahāmāyā
vote id 20302
Megan O'Neil
2D • Pretty with Pink
vote id 18985
Megan Williamson
2D • Banners for the Circus of my Imagintion
vote id 64531
Mel Memo
2D • Unbreakable Heart
vote id 21726
Melanie Strobel
3D • Connected
vote id 25020
Melanie Sullivan
3D • The Garden of Glass and Light Trellis
vote id 37768
Melissa Beth Floyd
2D • Texas Island
vote id 49732
Melissa Machnee
3D • Ukranian Pysanky for Love over Evil
vote id 57128
Meochia Thompson
Time-based • HUG Stage (Help Uplift Goodness)
vote id 91931
Merima Smajlovic
2D • A Im An Artist!
vote id 06890
Michael Bauer
3D • Voices of Color
vote id 21882
Michael Kissel
3D • Steeled
Finalist
vote id 09659
Michael Quandt
Finalist • What’s Not Cool About A Dragon?
vote id 14505
Michael David Myers
2D • Lost and Found
vote id 87530
MICHAEL HAAS
2D • Icarus
vote id 22679
Michael Mitchell
2D • Meijer Gardens in Stereo
Finalist
vote id 57320
Michele Boudreaux
Finalist • Elevated Serenity: A Paper Symphony of Blooms & Balloons
vote id 83463
Michelle Calkins
2D • Full Tilt
Finalist
vote id 96307
Michelle Sider
Finalist • Yemenite Reflections
vote id 23039
Michi Farias
2D • The Devil's Guest of Honor
vote id 79205
Mick Von Doxtater
3D • GOT 6 ?
vote id 03030
Miles Vankeersbilck
2D • Jesus on the East Side
vote id 46738
Mindy Porter
2D • Feed the Hungry
Winner
vote id 53766
Minyoung Kwak
Installation • Isa(Moving)
vote id 87526
Miriel Smith
2D • "Discovery" and "Unearth"
vote id 14888
Mitch Eilers
2D • Forget Me Not
vote id 93467
Molly Bergman
2D • Frida Reimagined
vote id 09124
Monica Vega
Installation • Contemplation Garden /Jardín Contemplación
vote id 49870
Monique Jauw
2D • MYR
vote id 61372
Morgan Lammers
3D • Consent, Or Lack Thereof
vote id 99164
Moses Harper
2D • The Face of Jordan

Artists - N

vote id 91869
Nancy Tobin
2D • No One Here
vote id 71005
Nancy Wall
2D • Sidewalk Gallery
vote id 11776
Natalia Rocafuerte
Installation • Dream Machine archive
vote id 43246
Natalie Frias
3D • Silent Absence
vote id 55905
Natalie Lopez
2D • Dallas
vote id 59937
Nathan Amthor
Installation • The Vision of Sound
vote id 65519
Nicholas Hartman
2D • I Want You...
vote id 29652
Nicholas Janose
2D • Surrounded
vote id 91885
Nick Ensing
2D • Beautiful, The Portrait of Jalynn
vote id 20869
Nick Irwin
2D • Dream in Reality
vote id 67961
Nicole Coman
2D • Rainbow Reverie
vote id 41453
Nicole Josette Eddie
2D • Warriors
vote id 61956
Nicole Van Dyken
2D • Karma
vote id 87384
Nikolaos Antonakis
3D • Bristol M1c

Artists - O

vote id 35560
Ofer MizraChi
2D • Pac 9
vote id 78560
Oleg Kedria
2D • Ocean Dollar
vote id 74248
Oleg Kedria
3D • Wishmaster
vote id 92648
Oleksandra Petrovska
2D • Peaceful
vote id 55011
Onzie Norman
2D • Overweight Lover
vote id 60528
Overstreet Ducasse
2D • Decide Piece Or Decide Peace

Artists - P

vote id 08672
Padraig ONeill
Installation • The Truth Tree Talks.
vote id 04586
Paloma Mayorga
3D • Cuerpos hechos de flores / Bodies made of flowers
vote id 54853
Pamela Alderman & Kelly Dentler
3D • Sushi the Cat
vote id 10631
Parisa Ghaderi
Time-based • For Dancing in the Streets
Finalist
vote id 49372
Pasha Ruggles
Finalist • MI•eden
vote id 47109
Patricia Owen
Time-based • Spray Paint Art Show
vote id 68252
Patrick Kage
3D • Slice
vote id 84320
Patrick Dunning
Time-based • The Signature Project
vote id 54954
Paul Kerastas
2D • Somewhere Over the Rainbow
vote id 27737
Paul Tower
3D • A New Beginning
vote id 63560
Paul Turo
2D • Tension and layering in red, black and white
Finalist
vote id 71844
Paul Van Heest
Finalist • Twelve Drummers Drumming
Winner
vote id 18688
Peggy Slattery
Finalist • An Iris Collection of 5
vote id 79536
Penny Johnson
2D • "Bless Your Heart"
vote id 96770
Pete Maloy
2D • What’s going on up there?
vote id 88855
Pete Van Regenmorter
3D • Peace Plan A
vote id 30756
Phyllis Zimmerman
2D • Madness Speaks
vote id 14374
Pia Lu
2D • Turn Around
vote id 74126
Picassoul
Time-based • Rain activated art
vote id 57210
Preethi Saravanakumar & Julia Duclos (Juh D)
2D • 9 Chapters Art&Poetry
vote id 54244
Preston Rashkov
2D • Spirals of Time
vote id 95824
Priscilla Huang
2D • Fruit Abundent

Artists - Q

vote id 81414
Quaeyla Wallace
2D • See: A Glimpse Within
vote id 93593
Quilting Divas
2D • Punishment or Justice?

Artists - R

vote id 67222
Rachael Hull
2D • Ephemeral
Finalist
vote id 18504
Rainer Wolter
Finalist • Two Faced
vote id 57415
Ralph Annunziata
2D • 'continualAbyss'
vote id 45064
Randall Brewer
2D • Big Sable Lighthouse
vote id 06705
Randi Ford
2D • Perfect Creation
vote id 48453
Randy Finch
Time-based • "Fleeting Beauty: A Pumpkin's Tale"
vote id 27856
Ray Cheydleur
2D • Return To Office
vote id 00917
Raymond Gaynor
2D • Tree of Life, Mesa Arch
vote id 10068
Rebecca Badea
2D • Radiant sunburst
Winner
vote id 69660
Rebecca Humes
Finalist • Tale of Ten Dresses
vote id 91477
Rebecca Suarez
2D • Sky's the Limit
vote id 72170
Regina Jupp
3D • Philippians 2:1–18
Winner
vote id 71658
Rene MG
Time-based • Being (T)here
vote id 50341
Rheta Erts
3D • Quincy
vote id 15942
Rhonda Mullenaux
3D • Mr. Fox
vote id 72705
Ricklee Paxton
Digital • Ãwake3n Çrëatîøns
vote id 80293
Robert Barrett
2D • Treating the Symptoms, Pt 2. - Paid Sickness
vote id 72694
Robert Bridenbaugh
2D • Quiet River
vote id 19295
Robert Jack
2D • Fossil Fuel
vote id 58417
Robert Kurylowicz
2D • Life after dark
vote id 39877
Robert Lee
2D • Compassion is universal
vote id 18618
Robert Onnes
3D • Bears
vote id 91703
Roberto Jackson Harrington
3D • Taller de Harrington Showroom
vote id 80486
Robin Jensen
2D • Seven Days, 7 Portals...
vote id 93194
Robin Streeter
2D • My Invisible Flowers
vote id 53841
Robyn Ladwig
3D • In The Shallows
vote id 73049
Robyn Smith
3D • Flowing
vote id 75869
Rocco Pisto
2D • Urban Wallpaper
vote id 81709
Roger Bouwman
Digital • HOTDOGS (Gringodog's Theme Song)
vote id 26553
Roger Bouwman
Digital • Franks & Skanks
Winner
vote id 31401
Roger Bruinekool
2D • Ménage
vote id 76134
Ron Lichtenstein
3D • Sphere #3
vote id 84186
Ronald Rapin
2D • Moon Glow on Red Rock Promontory
vote id 20156
Rosanne Coty
2D • FOREST STEWARDS
vote id 72621
Rose Ellis
2D • Tail Wind
vote id 55552
Rosemary Kavanagh
3D • Migrant Worker Dress
vote id 37132
Ruggery Sanchez
2D • The Last Supper Pop Art life
vote id 27657
Ruth Hares
2D • Nature’s Creatures
Finalist
vote id 73997
Ryan McCallister
Finalist • “Count On Me”
vote id 86098
Ryan McCollum
3D • Lost Connections
vote id 36361
Ryan Schmidt
3D • Untitled

Artists - S

vote id 61071
Sage Johnston
3D • The 13th Birthday Party
vote id 40030
Sally Duback
2D • Back to Nature
Winner
vote id 13489
Salvador Jimenez-Flores
3D • Caminantes / Wayfarers
vote id 58517
Samantha Lewis
3D • Anatomy of Despair
vote id 77062
Samantha VanRanden
2D • The Garden
vote id 37652
Samara Hernandez
2D • Nostalgia
vote id 34593
Samuel Reed
Time-based • Always Somethin'
vote id 19458
Sara Foster
2D • The Heart of Healthcare
vote id 97918
Sara Pearson
2D • Autumnal Illumination: Yosemite's Tunnel Valley
vote id 76506
Sara Westcott
2D • Pictured Rocks
Finalist
vote id 78369
Sarah Seaberg
Finalist • The Michigan Smiles Project
vote id 84477
Sarah Daniels
2D • Light Revelations
vote id 04823
Sarah Kalasky
2D • Scatter My Ashes
vote id 59623
Sarah King
2D • Aligned
vote id 37400
Sarah Leonard
2D • John and Margaret Line Dancing
vote id 50863
Sarah Ouellette
2D • Another Year
vote id 21968
Sareka Unique Smith
2D • Perfectly Unique
vote id 64284
Scarlet Cadwell
3D • Breath of life
vote id 54713
Scoob
2D • Self Love in the Face of Judgement.
Finalist
vote id 93158
Scott Eickman
Finalist • Final Stand
vote id 21591
Scott Froschauer
Installation • The Peace Signs
vote id 69625
Scott Holwerda
2D • Fish Ladder
vote id 54704
Scott Provonche
3D • The Sea Needs You to See, The Fish Rots from the Head
vote id 58463
Scott Van Allsburg
3D • The Reconciliation of All Things; Satan Repents
vote id 73108
Seitaro Yamazaki
2D • 8 million traces
vote id 92922
Sergi Zader
3D • SKY
vote id 41135
Seth Czaplewski
2D • Another spin on the wheel
vote id 36424
Sharon Berkan-Dent
2D • "Frozen Mists"
vote id 74853
Sharon Vance
2D • Mackinac Bridge at sunset
vote id 50252
Sheila Grant
2D • Wild Ride
vote id 18398
Shirley O'Brien
2D • Blue Winter
vote id 28829
Sophie Kahn
3D • Portrait of A.
Finalist
vote id 61023
SRAU ( pronounced sr-OW')
Finalist • Memory Room 302
vote id 68495
Sri Soekarmoen McCarthy
2D • People Are People: I Am Because of My Brothers and Sisters
vote id 16146
Stephanie Glen
2D • Not Gonna Join
Winner
vote id 36211
Stephen Brennan
2D • Mandy with Orchid
vote id 57186
Stephen Kurtz
3D • Untitled
vote id 81429
Stephen Tolley
3D • Before the Glitz
vote id 43869
Steve Elliott
2D • Harold
vote id 70930
Steve Kay
2D • Loves-on-ya
vote id 17501
Steve Kost
3D • Feathered Friend
vote id 04389
Steve Ralph
2D • Haiku Visions: Solo Flight
vote id 27225
Steve Scarborough
2D • Into the Tunnel
vote id 75104
Steven Homestead
Time-based • Be My Neighbor
vote id 41779
Steven Rousakis
2D • SIP
vote id 37423
SUNDAY MAHAJA
3D • Spider Webs
vote id 52247
Susan Kirt
2D • Bees
vote id 33254
Susan Morey
3D • Paid In Full
vote id 03666
Susan Shuck
2D • HELIANTHUS MAXIMILION
vote id 86834
Susan,Barbie, & Bree DuBay
2D • Ignominy
vote id 92607
Susanna Harris
Installation • Ascension Reef

Artists - T

vote id 53906
Tails Jekel
2D • Under a God I Don't Believe In
vote id 89293
Talon Crowne
2D • RESILIENCE
vote id 25837
Tamara Brown
2D • "There's Always A Billy" project
vote id 13731
Tamara Dailey
2D • Portrait of Mary Cassatt
vote id 33617
Tammy L. Caruso
2D • Emerald Wonder
Finalist
vote id 44233
Tatiana Ilina
Finalist • Rock your beauty
vote id 72291
Tatsuki Hakoyama
2D • A Past and Future Secret
vote id 31857
TC Clark
2D • African Diaspora
vote id 24629
Ted Kollias
2D • The Storm
Finalist
vote id 21156
Teri Mazzola
Finalist • The Lost Monarch Angel
vote id 94407
Tessa Pobanz
3D • First Steep
vote id 07223
Thaddeus Zwirkoski
2D • Drawn To You
vote id 31144
The Negro Artist & Wave Cage
Time-based • The Negro Artist & Wave Cage
vote id 65815
Theodore Marshall
2D • Bit By Bit Flicker.
vote id 98595
Theresa Anderson
2D • Gaia's Daughters
vote id 07930
Theresa Nesbitt
2D • Orange Pride
vote id 38003
Thomas Ackerman
2D • Mighty Mac Bridge series
vote id 08199
Thomas Richard
2D • Gansevoort Street
vote id 66140
Thomas Ruthven
2D • The Dancers
vote id 38708
Thomas Sheerin
3D • AI
vote id 98796
Timoteo Mora
2D • Hear me Roar
vote id 78103
Timothy Blatt
2D • Vietnam
vote id 02870
Timothy The Nameless
Installation • From the Blood of the Old: Gift of the Psychopomp
vote id 09744
Todd Ramquist
2D • heARTs abound
vote id 07970
Todd & Brad Reed and Rachel Gaudette
Time-based • They Call Me Eagle Eyes
Finalist
vote id 90310
Tom Gifford
Finalist • MI Light
vote id 72027
Tony Wright
2D • Empathy
vote id 49898
Tracy Harfert
2D • Michigan Black Bear
vote id 99913
Travis Commeau
2D • Exploded View - Nintendo, Triptych
vote id 79160
Tricia Baker
2D • The Marsh
vote id 64605
Two Eagles Marcus
Installation • Infinity Mountains

Artists - U

vote id 15244
UNHINGED COLLABORATIONS
Installation • EGRESS

Artists - V

vote id 59961
Victor Fitzsimons
2D • 8075 minutes of my life without you
vote id 24630
Victor Du Bois
3D • Forever Michigan
vote id 71718
Victoria Engonopoulos
2D • What Did You Say?
Finalist
vote id 99009
Vivian Nan Grady
Finalist • Journey With the Messengers
vote id 82956
VWDesign Studio
3D • Life is but a Dream

Artists - W

vote id 72489
Wayne Van Heest
2D • My Father's Eyes
vote id 81213
Wendy Popko
3D • Pull It Together
vote id 19417
Wendy Fournier
2D • New Earth
vote id 85647
Wesam Haddad
2D • Matchsticks Forest Poster Series (a) & (b)
vote id 72448
Whereiswndy
2D • Wendy's Charcoal Drawings
Winner
vote id 18468
Whitney Pyles
Installation • The Zone of Authenticity
vote id 81259
William Davis
Time-based • Poetry on Demand - My Poem, Your Topic
vote id 87018
William Grahs
2D • Catocala Relicta
vote id 20939
William Randall
2D • The Living Earth
vote id 96458
William Rentenbach
3D • The Eiffel
vote id 58485
William Walther
3D • Let’s Be Clear
vote id 80787
Willie Baronet
Installation • US
vote id 50328
Wimee and Friends - Wimee The Robot
2D • Wimee's Scavenger Hunt

Artists - Y

vote id 46571
Yi Su
2D • Mariana

Artists - Z

vote id 49428
Zachary Trebellas & Amber Bledsoe
Installation • A Swan Song to the Kensington School Building
vote id 42939
Zaxxr Curtis Llewellyn
Installation • Common Threads
vote id 51099
Zorayda Burke
2D • ' CAST YOUR BURDEN '
vote id 72572
Zubayda Labib
2D • Rabbit Holes