Attend
Attend
Visitor Info
Events
Education
Participate
Exhibits
Artists
Emerging Artist Series
Grants and Awards
Venues
About
About Us
Contact Us
2023 Winners
2022 Winners
Past Winners
FAQ
Support
Support Us
Sponsors
Donate
Volunteer
Attend
Attend
Visitor Info
Events
Education
Participate
Exhibits
Artists
Emerging Artist Series
Grants and Awards
Venues
About
About Us
Contact Us
2023 Winners
2022 Winners
Past Winners
FAQ
Support
Support Us
Sponsors
Donate
Volunteer
Venue Map
Thanks for subscribing!
Sept 13 - Sept 28, 2024
Artist FAQ
Venue FAQ
Login
Filter
Search
Exhibits / Artists
Artists
Sept 13 - 28
Artists - A
vote id 99045
( Erk )
2D • Enter the Wu
vote id 73192
(blank)_________ (space)Project
Installation • Parallels
vote id 45377
A Bennett
3D • Mr. Mapel’s Flues
vote id 22795
Aaron Harrison
Installation • Million Birds of Hope 2
vote id 08774
Aaron Liepman & Katie Hammond
2D • Pixels of Life
Winner
vote id 20130
Abdoulaye Conde
Finalist • Raining Wisdom
Finalist
vote id 45394
Abram Sudan
Finalist • Cosmic Depths: A Triptych Exploration
vote id 00755
ADAM BACHERT
3D • Colors of Flame
vote id 82366
Adam Bock
Time-based • Interactive Self-Portrait
vote id 85483
Adam Hopwood & Shane Hart
2D • Exquisite Corpse
vote id 01352
Adam Watch
2D • Pt. Pink
vote id 09464
African Resource Center & OPA
2D • Paradigm Shift - Photovoice Therapy
vote id 00163
AIA Grand Rapids / AIA Southwest Michigan
Installation • SAY IT LOUD Michigan
vote id 22441
Aidan Gardner
2D • Dimensional Dissection
vote id 01846
Alaina Turner
2D • Jump / Flight
vote id 45970
Alejandra Regalado
2D • SURFACE
vote id 26984
Alexandra Wheeler
2D • Tree Series
vote id 17535
Alexandria Simich
2D • Wouldn't You Say My Collection's Complete?
vote id 71301
Alexis Sterk
3D • Mind Garden
vote id 21294
Alexis Dubois
3D • Drop Dead GORgeous!
vote id 59534
Alexis N Hannah
2D • Wedding Bouquet
vote id 37773
Alicia Forestall-Boehm
Installation • Spaces We Inhabit
vote id 73548
Alisen Jackson
3D • Family Heirlooms
vote id 58100
Allissa Corak
3D • Secrets of Flora
vote id 90940
Alvin Ayala
2D • Winged Victory
vote id 63640
Alyssa Rainwater
2D • American Girl
vote id 61115
Amadeus Roy
3D • Fleeting Genesis
vote id 60765
Amanda Byrd
2D • In The Deep
vote id 07911
Amanda Coleman
2D • Alstromeria
vote id 06192
Amanda Hamblin
2D • Have a Seat
vote id 12322
Amanda Kendrick
2D • Exquisitely
vote id 21360
Amanda Koss
2D • Finding Myself
vote id 74623
Amelia Wagenschutz
2D • 22
vote id 15659
Amy Bergsma
2D • Evolution
vote id 04565
Amy NieKamp
2D • Folk Art Lady
vote id 33134
Andi Brancato
2D • Reflections of a Woman
vote id 18114
Andre McKee
2D • Nature's Ecstasy
vote id 13236
Andrea Lule-Zamora
2D • Te Va Llevar El Cucuy
vote id 63395
Andreas Lentine
2D • “Twenty-Two”
Finalist
vote id 29780
Andrew Caldwell
Finalist • Andylachia
vote id 47914
Andrew Peterson
2D • Reverberations in Silence
Finalist
vote id 13772
Andy Sacksteder
Finalist • “Fly Again”
vote id 17567
Andy Watkins
3D • Artist for Sale
vote id 60604
Angela Green
2D • Spaces
vote id 25950
Ann Dyer
2D • Black Eyed Susans
vote id 52724
Anna Donahue
2D • Well Water
vote id 28599
Annette Hines
2D • Universal Serendipity
vote id 98118
Aron Balorda
2D • Balsagrom
vote id 91666
Arthur Lazaryan
3D • Flower of Love
Winner
vote id 40441
Aryel Jackson
Time-based • The Future is a Constant Wake
vote id 91975
Ashley Miller
2D • Fire Escape
vote id 22529
Ashley Warning
Time-based • The Meditation Sessions
vote id 99325
ASMA Speeks @NOODLEPIG
2D • NOODLEPIG Ichiban
vote id 85840
Ata Mojlish
Installation • Cosmic Void
vote id 59498
Audrey Patrick
3D • The Faces in Nature
vote id 73165
Audrey Smith
2D • Wetland life
vote id 62617
Avenue Art Club
Installation • Ephemeral Nature
vote id 15215
Ayse Doler
2D • The Little Prince
Artists - B
vote id 78201
Barbara Bjelland
2D • Emmaus Road
vote id 62726
Barbara Clark
3D • My Body Is My Mind
vote id 35654
Bari Wieselman Schulman
2D • nightmare/era
Finalist
vote id 96726
BC ClayArt
Finalist • Time at Stonehenge
vote id 35111
Beatrice Spadea
Installation • Forest Rêverie
vote id 08811
Becky Howard
2D • Photographic Color Spectrum
vote id 64093
Becky Yazdan
2D • Imaginary Foster Child
vote id 15562
Bee Sisterhood Oracle
2D • Bee Sisterhood Oracle
vote id 92354
Ben Brummerhop
3D • What Lies Beneath
vote id 23366
BENJAMIN SHARKEY
2D • Smile
vote id 48571
Bernadette Boshoven
3D • Always Forever Blooming
vote id 68814
Bex Takacs-Britz
3D • Needs More Dinosaurs
vote id 67648
Bill Papke
3D • RAAZER
vote id 57752
Bill Secunda
3D • Cowboy
vote id 35544
Billy Butski
2D • Skyline Ascent
vote id 28867
BioShroom
3D • Bioluminescent Mycelium
vote id 80418
Birgit Zipser
2D • Capering along the Shore
vote id 91948
Blake Wondergem
2D • Hidden Serenity
vote id 93927
Bonnie Palutke
2D • Above All
vote id 03444
Bonnie Wright
2D • Blue Liminality
Finalist
vote id 71075
Bradley Tucker
Finalist • "We Are All In This Together"
Finalist
vote id 74105
Brandon Johnson
Finalist • The 'Burbs
vote id 30848
BrandXR + Electrifly & Elliot Chaltry
Installation • Augmented Reality Mural
vote id 45367
Brandy Gerber
Installation • Caribbean Dreams
vote id 27235
Brandy Mayweather
3D • Underneath Fabrics
vote id 14962
Brenna Stratton
2D • Hand of Mercy
Finalist
vote id 66508
Brent Knoth
Finalist • Tracy's Garden
vote id 85280
Brent Schneider
3D • Experience
Finalist
vote id 81221
Brett Farmer
Finalist • Falling in Michigan
vote id 69088
Brian Snyder
2D • Fleur Jardin (Flower Garden)
vote id 17628
Brian Whitfield
2D • Saint Jonkonnu
vote id 62526
Britney Gerathy
2D • Chromatic Intersections
vote id 64226
Brittany Ellis
2D • The Life Series
vote id 32313
Brittney Pantalone
2D • Elena's Record
vote id 82884
Broderick Bebout
2D • Tuesday at Reeds Lake
vote id 79434
Brooke Briggson
2D • Familiar Territory
vote id 79976
Brooke Holm
2D • Valle Mortis
vote id 34379
Brooklyn Vis
Installation • Alice's Botanical Abode in Wonderland- A living Installation by She Is GR Co.
vote id 60767
Bruce Doll
2D • Windows of Fayette
vote id 70730
Bryanna Manning
2D • Mother Lake
Finalist
vote id 75363
Bryce Culverhouse
Finalist • Black History Series
Artists - C
vote id 21239
Carmen Moore
2D • Rest Amongst the Flowers
vote id 70652
Carol Berger
2D • Lucindas East of Eden
vote id 86300
Carol Roeda
2D • A Shadow's Glory
vote id 00578
Caroline Bell
Installation • Stripped Autonomous Rights
vote id 10960
Carolyn Beehler
2D • Yakob
vote id 32873
Carrie Hawkins
2D • Just Bloom
vote id 29755
Carrie Zimdar
2D • Flowers in Vase
vote id 35402
Cary Okoro
2D • "In The Weeds"
vote id 07365
Casey VanderStel
Installation • What Do We Owe To Each Other?
vote id 58475
Catherine McClung
2D • Red-shouldered Raptor
vote id 28763
Cathy Dykstra
2D • The Gathering
vote id 23915
Celia Kujala
2D • Descending from Above
vote id 89782
Chance Liscomb
3D • A Private Celebration
vote id 41527
Charles Cusack
3D • Free After Rebate?
vote id 45479
Charles Shirey
2D • Saturday Afternoon In Venice
vote id 56555
Charlotte Ambrose
2D • A Grand Rapids Salute to Alexander Calder
Finalist
vote id 20138
Chenel Joseph
Finalist • Guidance
vote id 42648
Cheryl Boc-Chidester
2D • Textures of Lucca
vote id 47437
Cheryl Haithco
2D • Summertime
vote id 75327
Chick Powers
2D • "Schmedusa"
vote id 08817
Chinese-American Association Of Greater Kalamazoo
Time-based • Mixed stage performances highlighting Chinese culture
vote id 46468
Chris Protas
2D • A Strange Place
vote id 14814
Chris Vorhees
3D • Digital and analog furniture based sculpture
vote id 39782
Christina DeWitt
2D • Barriers
vote id 38325
Christina Hindley
2D • Celtic Seasons
vote id 60129
Christine Towner
2D • “Soaring the Grand Canyon”
vote id 70723
Christine Vermeer
2D • Liverpool Sessions
Winner
vote id 25647
Christopher Blay
3D • The SpLaVCe Ship
Winner
vote id 62909
Christopher Shields
Finalist • 'Technophobia'
vote id 57033
Chuck Clisso
2D • Never Forget
vote id 73383
Chuck Gray
2D • THE NINE PAINTINGS OF THE DA VINO CODE
vote id 08043
Ciara Glass
Time-based • Traff-ICK
vote id 88634
Clayton Lewis
2D • Hudson Yards
vote id 44912
Clifford Kantz
2D • Faces
vote id 10222
Collaborative Activation
2D • The Lived Experience
vote id 59124
Connie Christopher
2D • Octavia…Lucille…Fleur
vote id 64609
Constance Volk
2D • Yellowstone National Park Tour
vote id 60697
Corey Leavenworth
2D • Phoenix Suave
vote id 03368
Corinn and Stephanie
3D • Echoes
vote id 36492
Coua Lee
Time-based • Resilient Nation
vote id 77688
Craig Geiser
2D • Dog Day Afternoon
vote id 77772
Craig Merchant
3D • Underwater Wonder
Finalist
vote id 15643
CultureVerse presents MYPH
Finalist • Light in the Dark - Photography of MYPH (Ukraine)
vote id 24916
Currents Dance Theatre
Time-based • Gas, Time, Money
vote id 81134
Cynthia Hagedorn
2D • A Part Of Me.
Artists - D
vote id 10379
Dan Ensing
3D • 24 Elders
vote id 59827
Dan Kaminski
Installation • United
vote id 44388
Danae Wilson
2D • When Will It End?
vote id 03967
Daniel Diehl
3D • Reflections of Dali: Anamorphic Symmetry in Wood
vote id 72299
Daniel Grunst
3D • American Gothic
vote id 86409
Daniel Halilovic
3D • world in your hands
vote id 28800
Daniel Hooker
3D • Predator on Petoskey
vote id 70382
Daniel Smith
3D • Crane Dance
vote id 43836
Danielle Dyksterhouse
2D • Modern Romance
vote id 79842
Danielle Lewis
3D • Self Care
vote id 57184
Darleen Urbanek
2D • Malachi - the Prince
vote id 56516
Darnel Williams
2D • City of Sapphire Dreams
vote id 83206
Darryl Earles
2D • F.A.C.E.S
vote id 35696
Daryl Bruischat & Collaborators
3D • What Could Have Been: PBR/95B Patrol Boat River/Military Police
vote id 51262
Dasha Pears
2D • No.Thing
vote id 64081
Dave Behrens
3D • Birch Raft
vote id 06878
Dave Flach
3D • FREE, crates
vote id 33181
Dave McClinton
2D • Imperial Sugar
vote id 01545
Dave Sobotka
Installation • (im)mortal coil
vote id 45739
Dave Vander Wal
2D • BIRDS and FLOWERS
vote id 40593
David DeCesaris
2D • Stations of the Cross- A Fairytale
vote id 30017
David Griesmyer
3D • Tree of Life
Finalist
vote id 05765
David Kail
Finalist • Egg Prize
vote id 64142
David Macvaugh
3D • Sphere of Love
vote id 16054
David Najib Kasir
2D • Remainder of Mother + Son - Siblings & Baba Underneath the Rubble
vote id 36081
David Newlands
3D • junk>food
Finalist
vote id 37951
David Stricklen
Finalist • Exploring the Infinite
vote id 78738
David Torgoff
3D • 'One step left, one step right'
vote id 17341
David White
2D • Lion III
vote id 30999
Dawn Buist
2D • Bridge over troubled water
vote id 57013
Dawn Miller
2D • Sea Horse
vote id 69510
Debbie Koehler
2D • True Love Motorcycle Series
vote id 43794
Deborah Hoover
2D • Piano Man's Muse
vote id 79944
Deborah Simms
2D • Dockside
vote id 63479
Demi Prince
2D • This Is Upside Down
vote id 63978
Dennis LaPoint
2D • 4 Roses
vote id 23017
Dennis Linn
2D • The Color of Kabul
vote id 58401
Derek Moore
2D • Deer in Forrest
vote id 44137
Diane Sumner
2D • Swan Creek Dam
vote id 24131
Dianne Carroll Burdick
2D • Humanity
Finalist
vote id 38449
Diego Perez
Finalist • Selfie on The Wall
vote id 59922
Diego Mireles Duran
3D • Huitlacoche
vote id 87319
Dino Benvenuti
2D • Sherman
vote id 37831
Dione Tripp
3D • Growing#’S
Winner
vote id 69537
DisArt The Art of Disruption
Installation • The Art of Disruption
vote id 62209
Dogu-Doug McElroy
2D • Dorothy Turkel House - Usonian Dream
vote id 63142
Donna Westerling
2D • Eternal Spring
vote id 48728
Doug DeLind
2D • Genesis Revisited
vote id 90648
Doug Geelhoed
Installation • Easter Island tribute
vote id 68926
Douglas Schwentor
2D • Happy Sailing
vote id 22377
Dr. Kimberley Barrington
2D • DYING TO GIVE LIFE
vote id 16799
Dragos Burghiu
2D • Call of the Sea
vote id 59271
Drakkari Williams
2D • “Grim Ends” and “ Natural Beginnings”
vote id 81222
Dwayne Moore
2D • And A Time For Peace
vote id 51464
Dylan Dodge
2D • Famous Figures from Grand Rapids
vote id 81840
Dyno Demi Heitzman
3D • Firm Foundation
Artists - E
vote id 81310
Earl Stringer
3D • Carnival At Midnight
vote id 14129
Ed Bonge
2D • Peace of Mind
vote id 91957
Ed Park
2D • Forget That Other Stuff Cause This Is the Good Stuff
vote id 95614
Edward Wierenga
3D • table
vote id 70302
Edwin Shelton
3D • Non-Duality Observer
vote id 94697
Eleonora Hayes
2D • Spring Birch Trees
vote id 50044
Elijah Haswell
2D • The Heist
vote id 94082
Elizabeth Dillman
2D • Tamba
vote id 75357
Elizabeth Mesa-Gaido
3D • Pandemic Clouds
vote id 13634
Ellen Sherman
2D • A New Shape
vote id 06594
Elliott Hayes
2D • Green and Blue Hardwood
vote id 31630
Emilio Parraguez-Huisman
2D • On Reeds Lake
vote id 55631
Emily Hromi
2D • Places I Have Lived
vote id 44403
Emily Salvail
2D • Budding Spirit
vote id 26423
Emily Swierzbin
2D • Renaissance: Acer Ramulus
vote id 06790
Emma Bandos
3D • Endangered Species
vote id 18037
ENIVO Marcus Vinicius Ramos
Installation • Rainbow Tribe
vote id 82432
Eny Lee Parker
3D • Cloud Daybed
vote id 97654
Eric Reou
2D • CMYK
vote id 40065
Eric Anderson
2D • The Edge of the Abyss
Winner
vote id 41209
Eric Souther & Benjamin Rosenthal
Finalist • Body-oddy-oddy-oddy: Destabilizing the Surveilling of Queer Bodies
vote id 50731
Erin Busk-Sutton
Installation • 24 Michigan Mugs
vote id 90512
Erin Shahly & Beaumont's Children
3D • Moonbeams
vote id 26668
Eriona Achterhof
2D • Head in the clouds
vote id 61605
Eugene Clark
2D • Transformation
vote id 36751
Evelyn Lafave McCarthy
2D • Waves with Magenta
Artists - F
vote id 95973
Faye Owens
2D • Join Us
vote id 00545
Felicia Harper
3D • My Grandma's Plant
vote id 70096
Felipe Gomez
2D • Perfect imperfections
vote id 92135
FFFFOO Huang
2D • Meowww
vote id 11456
Forrest Miller
2D • Michigan Beauty
vote id 40092
Frank Kalasky
3D • Michigan Daffodil
vote id 07203
Frank S. Renberg
2D • Within A Stone's Throw
vote id 19690
Frankii Shirey
2D • An Isolate Introspection
vote id 17800
Fritz Olsen
3D • Garden Flower
Artists - G
vote id 34386
Gabriel Unick
3D • Grand (Rapids) Sumo
vote id 59854
Gail Horsefield
2D • Purple Mountain Mist
vote id 01923
Galloup Guitars
3D • The Mission
vote id 39384
Gary Hauck
2D • The Human Fabric
Finalist
vote id 94502
Gary Mesa-Gaido
Finalist • String Theory Series Part 2
vote id 50873
Gary Mulnix
3D • Bee Balm
vote id 94775
George Doornbos
2D • Astronaut and Flag
vote id 70973
GERARD WOOD
2D • Birch Run
vote id 60381
Gina Signore
2D • Peace in the Garden, Evening Solitude
Finalist
vote id 88462
Gina Wolfrum
Finalist • Dancing Sky
vote id 44315
Ginger Creasy
2D • Coffee table serving trays
vote id 73431
Glen Lewis
2D • Untitled 26
vote id 46793
Gloria Pridemore
2D • The History of The Milky Way as Told by The Ocean
vote id 12823
GONZO247
2D • Shrouded In The Shadows Of Time
vote id 73050
Grace Fetzer
3D • Hull
vote id 26458
Grand Rapids Veterans Home
2D • Our Natural World
vote id 16670
Greg Constantine
2D • Vincent van Gogh Paints July 4th Fireworks Over G.R.
vote id 60976
Greg Domagalski
2D • Katmandu
vote id 31733
Gregory Fricker
2D • Thanks for the Memories
Finalist
vote id 20332
Gregory Urbin
Finalist • Novucubism
Artists - H
vote id 18164
Haley Walker
2D • A Little Splash Of Color
vote id 37105
Hammonds & West
Installation • Awake in the Dark
vote id 24986
Hank Jimenez
2D • Octopus's Garden
vote id 14135
Hannah Bennett
2D • Worn
vote id 21332
Hannah Johnson
2D • Big Bear
vote id 92875
Hannah Richards
2D • Nature's Kaleidoscope
Finalist
vote id 87488
Harminder Boparai
Finalist • After Party Guests
vote id 51293
Harold Allen
2D • For Nina Simone, Mississippi G.D.
vote id 08621
Harry Gu
2D • Victory
vote id 70350
Hayley Cruz
2D • ‘Art piece is still in progress with no title’
vote id 16421
Heather Johnson
2D • Awake
vote id 58997
Heidi Tonn Cooper
2D • Chapters from Dark Farm/ Light Farm
vote id 04733
Helen Bauer
2D • Window on Winter, Eye on Summer
vote id 32326
Henry Hildebrandt
3D • WESTERN CULTURE SERIES: FAST FOOD - GREAT EATS AND JUNK MAIL
vote id 30628
Hero's Corner Grand Rapids
3D • A Place Called Home
vote id 92022
Holly Peterman
2D • Broken
vote id 77093
Holly Ross
3D • Ripples
vote id 18898
Howard Campbell
3D • chicuda
Finalist
vote id 20680
Howard Wright
Finalist • Paint the Calder
Artists - I
Finalist
vote id 42235
Ian Deatrick
Finalist • Boison
vote id 71694
Illegal Art
Time-based • TO DO
vote id 39770
Ingrid Tourangeau
2D • Cityscape Series
vote id 36279
Intergalactic Arts Federation
Installation • Intergalactic Arts Federation
Finalist
vote id 27834
International Living Statues Champions
Finalist • International Living Statues
vote id 71175
Isabelle LeBeau
2D • The Fairy Garden
Artists - J
vote id 18135
J Brett Grill
3D • Mathias Alten
vote id 03686
Jackson Wrede
2D • a few paintings
vote id 18013
Jacqueline Coombs
3D • Unicorns
vote id 85136
Jamari Taylor
2D • Sunset
vote id 73881
James Evansizer
2D • 4:25...New Orleans/ 3DAY...Paris
vote id 96871
James Swanson
2D • Ramming Speed
vote id 38444
James Totulis
2D • "The Loud Lost Dog of Celebrity Bark"
vote id 60525
Jana Thomas
2D • I Dare You
vote id 69583
Jane Mejia-Borja
3D • I See You
vote id 81965
Janell Strouse
3D • Quality of Life / Yes You Can Can.
vote id 34516
Janet Blackwell
2D • Self Portrait with a Hat
vote id 11662
Janice Fulford
3D • Kinship
vote id 86799
Jason Cross
3D • Unshaken!
vote id 15474
Jason King
2D • Sailing Past Big Red
vote id 42985
Jason Leith
2D • Shroud of the Unhoused
vote id 01582
Jason Tholen
2D • Fire and Skulls
vote id 24481
Jasper Shangle
Time-based • Memory Web
vote id 98021
Jaziel Pugh
2D • Summer Days Are Better With You
vote id 11065
Jeanie Stittsworth
2D • Seen
vote id 60849
Jeanine Meerscheidt & Kiera Meerscheidt
3D • Life Repurposed
vote id 74424
Jeff Purdy
3D • Large Farm Table
vote id 24468
Jeffrey Filbert
Installation • Prayer Field
vote id 15319
Jeffrey Wilcox Paclipan
3D • No Use Crying Over Spilled Paint
vote id 09708
Jenn Sargent
3D • the ones who circle round
vote id 89993
Jennifer Conley
3D • The Sparkling Eiffel
vote id 43804
Jennifer Glance
2D • POV : Portrait with Still life
vote id 66338
Jennifer Vanderploeg
2D • Kaleidoscope
vote id 65889
Jennifer Wisniewski
2D • Find me in a mango tango
vote id 01282
Jenny Hearns
2D • Unspooky Alphabet
vote id 91139
Jeremiah Brown
2D • Some of the Greats
vote id 09970
Jeron Hendricks
2D • Washington Monument
vote id 96249
Jerri Puerner
3D • festooned heart
Finalist
vote id 06057
Jess Blauwkamp
Finalist • Great Lakes Embroidery Series
Finalist
vote id 12854
Jesse Douglas & Sotir Davidhi
Finalist • Evolve
vote id 39044
Jesse Link
2D • Day is Done
vote id 01613
Jesselyn Zbytowski
2D • “We care for you. You care for our community.”
vote id 50394
Jessica Gutowski-Slaydon
3D • Swift Printing Surprise Sticker Vending Machine
vote id 61245
Jessica Wildman Katz
2D • 143 Moons Stand Still
vote id 61174
Jillian Berger
2D • Sideways' Squirrel Friend Having a Picnic
vote id 44646
Jim Triezenberg
2D • The Four Seasons
vote id 34415
Jo Kurlonko
2D • A Midsummer Night’s Dream
vote id 05877
Jodi Martinez
2D • Renewal
vote id 00762
Jodie Dilno
2D • Under the Palm
Finalist
vote id 57944
Joel Gittrich
Finalist • FinTanium
vote id 49764
Joel Kuntz
2D • Detroit GloboBot // Gradient Glitch
vote id 96783
Joel Zika
3D • Interfusion
vote id 86416
John Battle
2D • Trillium
Finalist
vote id 72775
John Brummel
Finalist • The Heart of our Nation
vote id 96013
John Dimond
2D • Grand Haven Pier In A Different Light
vote id 23530
John Jurries
2D • Monstravaganza
vote id 82129
John Katerberg
2D • Ebb and Flow
vote id 53087
John Leben
2D • It’s Come to This
Finalist
vote id 87511
John Niewiek
Finalist • A Love Story
vote id 33062
John Noltner
Installation • Lessons on the Road to Peace
vote id 02237
Johnny Camacho
2D • Identity
vote id 74321
Jon Hunter
2D • Landscape America
vote id 66017
Jonas Worden
3D • FortyFish
vote id 17313
Jonathan Ralston
2D • Sculpture Series VI
vote id 98501
Jordan Skutar
2D • Playdate
vote id 42184
Joseph Donna
2D • Blurred reality
vote id 89068
Joshua Voss
3D • Soul of a Pharaoh
vote id 95599
Joy Schroeder
2D • Game Changer
vote id 29828
Joyce Weidenaar
2D • NOLA Fans
Winner
vote id 82105
Juan Pimentel
2D • SERENITY
vote id 36448
Judith Blank
2D • Transition
vote id 96392
Judith Effa Ford
Installation • Honoring the Divine Feminine
vote id 76655
Judy A. Steiner
2D • MCM Elements
vote id 78307
Judy WHITT
2D • MAMA BEAR
vote id 94745
Julia Beaumier
2D • Paradox
vote id 15828
Julie Lynn Podsiadlik
2D • An Evening in Europe
Finalist
vote id 41880
Julie Weaverling
Finalist • Lift the Sky
vote id 39564
Julio Martinez
3D • Christmas Goose
vote id 63193
Justin La Doux
3D • Untitled
vote id 30879
Justin Rackham
2D • Hviti's Etching Collection
Artists - K
vote id 43852
Kaelee Rumley
2D • A Moment with Russ
vote id 65349
Kaitlyn Horpedahl
2D • Seems Useful
vote id 85487
Kamerin Gissendanner
2D • The Fisherman
vote id 56643
Karen Barrow
2D • Automotive Expressions Series
Finalist
vote id 36382
Karen Dixon
Finalist • Perfectly Imperfect 2.0
vote id 73705
Karen Hain
2D • soft but bold
vote id 38162
Karen Olree
2D • Growth
vote id 09861
Karen Sunman
2D • Untitled
vote id 79119
Kat VanderWeele
2D • Moon in the House of the Dogs
vote id 57088
Katelyn Hudson
2D • due north
vote id 46442
Kathie Van Hekken
2D • HANK the TANK
vote id 45422
Kathleen Ericson
2D • Serenity
vote id 45238
Kathleen Ford
2D • Cat (Family) Tree
vote id 78170
Kathleen Rodak
2D • Meeting Day
vote id 03575
Kathryn Bailey
2D • Celebrate
vote id 70133
KATHRYN FLEMING PISTOR
2D • Flowered Peaches
vote id 36511
Kathy Mohl
2D • Dune Walk
vote id 92386
Katie Franco
2D • Through the Noise
vote id 68161
Katie Hauge
2D • Mind the thorns
vote id 40489
Kayla Spratt
2D • Surreal: Fruit Series
vote id 35345
Keith McIntosh
2D • Bowl of Oranges
vote id 33100
Kelli Bechtel
2D • Annoyance
vote id 53028
Kelly Anderson
Installation • My Pandemonium
vote id 94219
Kelly Heck
2D • Drowning
vote id 82681
Kelly Vander Kley
2D • American Idioms
vote id 11332
Kendra Bearss
2D • My Uniform
vote id 61817
Kenn Vidro
2D • “Illusion Intrusion Confusion!”
vote id 26740
Keren Kroul
2D • The Shape of Memory
vote id 39588
Kerr Moyer
2D • Lake Michigan in Black and White
vote id 63227
Kevin Clifford
2D • Contemporary Still Life Watercolors
vote id 48576
Kim Ensch
2D • My Home Address
vote id 10385
Kim Kleinhardt
2D • Calling All Heroes
vote id 75216
Kim M Reiff
2D • Emerald Paradigm
vote id 26642
Kimberly Wolz
2D • What Do You Think?
vote id 30926
Kinsey Gerber
2D • Memories Preserved: A Vintage Fridge
vote id 64342
Kirk Lepine
2D • bubblegum
Finalist
vote id 76037
Krista Krautner
Finalist • I am Krista Kameleon
vote id 16010
Kristine Vander Velde
2D • We are all just Stardust
vote id 82686
Kristy Kurjan
2D • Beauty In Nature
Winner
vote id 10790
Kumkum Fernando
3D • The Lost Mystics
vote id 45231
Kyle DeGroff
2D • Mother Nature
vote id 28455
Kyle Dixon
2D • Meltdown
Artists - L
vote id 38756
Laila Kujala
2D • The World Is on Fire
vote id 71680
Lain Leo
2D • Just for Fungi
vote id 60856
Lane Cooper
3D • "NICE CATCH"
vote id 95852
Laszlo Szalay
3D • The Warrior's Path
vote id 59223
Laura Bell
2D • Seargant Elvis Aaron Presley 1958-1960
vote id 35424
Laura Bufanda
2D • Feel Everything
vote id 26851
Laura Cavanagh
2D • Pink and Purple and Golden Years
vote id 96141
Laura Corbiani
2D • Reflecting on unexpected deaths
vote id 12387
Laura Songer
2D • Saturday at the Hill: A Bluejay Day.
vote id 94934
Laura Staub
2D • Ode to Saharet
vote id 79299
Laura Wilson
2D • From a Place of Privilege: A Celebration of the Black Woman
vote id 27942
Lauren Cobb
2D • Just a Little walk with Jesus
vote id 93212
Lauren B
3D • Reenvisioned
vote id 26782
Lea Wiercioch
3D • She is a real piece of work......Art work that is!
vote id 26375
Leandra Arvazzetti
Installation • Kudzu
vote id 99397
Leila Victorin
2D • Handle with Care - But Not Too Much Care
vote id 27712
Leon LOU
2D • An American Rhapsody
vote id 00482
Liane Al Ghusain
Time-based • Practicing Dying
vote id 96511
Liliana Rudyk
Installation • Our Garden.
vote id 49403
Lilly Upson
2D • Japanese Daydream
vote id 85833
Lin Foust
3D • The Laborers' Quilt
vote id 21761
Linda Gaynor
3D • Caffeinated Bliss
vote id 08747
Linda Fenton
2D • Glass Rainbow
vote id 13401
Linda Lee Ligocki
Time-based • LAYERS: A HANDS ON EXPERIENCE OF LINE AND COLOR
vote id 91511
Lindsay Bennett
3D • The Mad Hatter
vote id 18073
Lindsay-Jean Hard
2D • Kuyashii
vote id 07289
Lisa Miner
3D • Forever
vote id 80963
Lisa Nawrocki
2D • The Passion
vote id 07749
Lonell Rice
2D • Staghorn Revealed
vote id 92729
Loretta Rolison
2D • Mesmerizing Monarchs
vote id 41463
Lux Pax
2D • Butterflies of Hope
vote id 91832
Lynn TenHarmsel
2D • Resilient Hearts
Artists - M
vote id 65092
Mack Draper
2D • Unsupported
vote id 42223
Maddison Chaffer
2D • Look About You!
vote id 09293
Magdalena Palmowska
2D • Parts
vote id 09136
Maggie Clifford-Bandstra
2D • Sweet William
Finalist
vote id 50245
Mahsa Alafar & Michael Powell
Finalist • Reclaiming the "Orient" - Gereh-Chini
vote id 94135
Manda Noorzad
2D • Liberty in the Box
Winner
vote id 79048
Mandy Cano Villalobos
Installation • Gambling on the Horizon
vote id 34923
Margaret Hall
2D • Reaching across Generations
vote id 71264
Margaret Flynn
2D • An Octopus Story
vote id 45724
Margaret Vega
2D • Song of a Bluebird
vote id 04964
Mari Barros
2D • The Colorful Journey
vote id 97047
Maria Farias
2D • Unconscious Dream
vote id 21863
Maria Orr
2D • Cattitude
vote id 31737
Marie Wohadlo
3D • Peep Show
vote id 29854
Marina Bruin
Time-based • To Love is Human
vote id 38875
Mark Buskirk
Installation • The Duke of Wheels Collection
vote id 93896
Mark Dunning
2D • Untitled
vote id 31892
Mark schlussel
2D • Shapes & Colors
vote id 75469
Marlin Baker
3D • Red, White and Blues
vote id 19872
Martha Cares
3D • CLOUD PUPPY
vote id 17489
Marti Liddle-Lameti
3D • Reclamation-Golden Hour
vote id 19102
Martin Bourbeau
3D • Ruffled Ringnecks
vote id 35351
Martin Dull
2D • Chronos
vote id 97851
Martina Sanroman
2D • "Winged Encounter"
vote id 05177
Mary Bamborough
2D • Companion Calls
vote id 55855
Mary Hopson
2D • South Haven, Michigan
vote id 49498
Mary Jane Pories
2D • Beyond Braihlov
vote id 96685
Mary Marinelli
2D • Service Stations
vote id 16335
Mary Morgan
2D • Belgian and the Poppy
vote id 53977
Mary Seger
3D • A Joyful Noise
vote id 87605
Mary Steenwyk
3D • Smile!
vote id 65951
Maryjo Fox Fell
2D • You Are Seen
vote id 75221
Masters of Masterpiece Mayhem
2D • Masterpiece Mayhem
vote id 14195
Mathew Bonette
2D • The Scout
vote id 65913
Matt Esh
2D • Jeremy Spoke
vote id 91824
Matt Lynch and Curtis Goldstein
2D • Gods of Cincinnati
vote id 78679
Matthew Goetzka
2D • Asparagus
vote id 90490
Matthew Schellenberg
3D • They Spoke such Wonderful Words of Wisdom, it was Doubtful She would ever Hear His Voice
Winner
vote id 14683
Matthew Schenk
Finalist • Mictlantecuhtl - Facism Killed the Old Gods
vote id 07232
Matthew Songer
2D • Surprise at Idaho's Big Canyon
vote id 32447
Maureen Sharkey
2D • Fleurs Romantiques
Winner
vote id 73694
Maya James
Installation • #NoMoreStolenSist(a)s
vote id 70663
Meg Kettelkamp
2D • Mahāmāyā
vote id 20302
Megan O'Neil
2D • Pretty with Pink
vote id 18985
Megan Williamson
2D • Banners for the Circus of my Imagintion
vote id 64531
Mel Memo
2D • Unbreakable Heart
vote id 21726
Melanie Strobel
3D • Connected
vote id 25020
Melanie Sullivan
3D • The Garden of Glass and Light Trellis
vote id 37768
Melissa Beth Floyd
2D • Texas Island
vote id 49732
Melissa Machnee
3D • Ukranian Pysanky for Love over Evil
vote id 57128
Meochia Thompson
Time-based • HUG Stage (Help Uplift Goodness)
vote id 91931
Merima Smajlovic
2D • A Im An Artist!
vote id 06890
Michael Bauer
3D • Voices of Color
vote id 21882
Michael Kissel
3D • Steeled
Finalist
vote id 09659
Michael Quandt
Finalist • What’s Not Cool About A Dragon?
vote id 14505
Michael David Myers
2D • Lost and Found
vote id 87530
MICHAEL HAAS
2D • Icarus
vote id 22679
Michael Mitchell
2D • Meijer Gardens in Stereo
Finalist
vote id 57320
Michele Boudreaux
Finalist • Elevated Serenity: A Paper Symphony of Blooms & Balloons
vote id 83463
Michelle Calkins
2D • Full Tilt
Finalist
vote id 96307
Michelle Sider
Finalist • Yemenite Reflections
vote id 23039
Michi Farias
2D • The Devil's Guest of Honor
vote id 79205
Mick Von Doxtater
3D • GOT 6 ?
vote id 03030
Miles Vankeersbilck
2D • Jesus on the East Side
vote id 46738
Mindy Porter
2D • Feed the Hungry
Winner
vote id 53766
Minyoung Kwak
Installation • Isa(Moving)
vote id 87526
Miriel Smith
2D • "Discovery" and "Unearth"
vote id 14888
Mitch Eilers
2D • Forget Me Not
vote id 93467
Molly Bergman
2D • Frida Reimagined
vote id 09124
Monica Vega
Installation • Contemplation Garden /Jardín Contemplación
vote id 49870
Monique Jauw
2D • MYR
vote id 61372
Morgan Lammers
3D • Consent, Or Lack Thereof
vote id 99164
Moses Harper
2D • The Face of Jordan
Artists - N
vote id 91869
Nancy Tobin
2D • No One Here
vote id 71005
Nancy Wall
2D • Sidewalk Gallery
vote id 11776
Natalia Rocafuerte
Installation • Dream Machine archive
vote id 43246
Natalie Frias
3D • Silent Absence
vote id 55905
Natalie Lopez
2D • Dallas
vote id 59937
Nathan Amthor
Installation • The Vision of Sound
vote id 65519
Nicholas Hartman
2D • I Want You...
vote id 29652
Nicholas Janose
2D • Surrounded
vote id 91885
Nick Ensing
2D • Beautiful, The Portrait of Jalynn
vote id 20869
Nick Irwin
2D • Dream in Reality
vote id 67961
Nicole Coman
2D • Rainbow Reverie
vote id 41453
Nicole Josette Eddie
2D • Warriors
vote id 61956
Nicole Van Dyken
2D • Karma
vote id 87384
Nikolaos Antonakis
3D • Bristol M1c
Artists - O
vote id 35560
Ofer MizraChi
2D • Pac 9
vote id 78560
Oleg Kedria
2D • Ocean Dollar
vote id 74248
Oleg Kedria
3D • Wishmaster
vote id 92648
Oleksandra Petrovska
2D • Peaceful
vote id 55011
Onzie Norman
2D • Overweight Lover
vote id 60528
Overstreet Ducasse
2D • Decide Piece Or Decide Peace
Artists - P
vote id 08672
Padraig ONeill
Installation • The Truth Tree Talks.
vote id 04586
Paloma Mayorga
3D • Cuerpos hechos de flores / Bodies made of flowers
vote id 54853
Pamela Alderman & Kelly Dentler
3D • Sushi the Cat
vote id 10631
Parisa Ghaderi
Time-based • For Dancing in the Streets
Finalist
vote id 49372
Pasha Ruggles
Finalist • MI•eden
vote id 47109
Patricia Owen
Time-based • Spray Paint Art Show
vote id 68252
Patrick Kage
3D • Slice
vote id 84320
Patrick Dunning
Time-based • The Signature Project
vote id 54954
Paul Kerastas
2D • Somewhere Over the Rainbow
vote id 27737
Paul Tower
3D • A New Beginning
vote id 63560
Paul Turo
2D • Tension and layering in red, black and white
Finalist
vote id 71844
Paul Van Heest
Finalist • Twelve Drummers Drumming
Winner
vote id 18688
Peggy Slattery
Finalist • An Iris Collection of 5
vote id 79536
Penny Johnson
2D • "Bless Your Heart"
vote id 96770
Pete Maloy
2D • What’s going on up there?
vote id 88855
Pete Van Regenmorter
3D • Peace Plan A
vote id 30756
Phyllis Zimmerman
2D • Madness Speaks
vote id 14374
Pia Lu
2D • Turn Around
vote id 74126
Picassoul
Time-based • Rain activated art
vote id 57210
Preethi Saravanakumar & Julia Duclos (Juh D)
2D • 9 Chapters Art&Poetry
vote id 54244
Preston Rashkov
2D • Spirals of Time
vote id 95824
Priscilla Huang
2D • Fruit Abundent
Artists - Q
vote id 81414
Quaeyla Wallace
2D • See: A Glimpse Within
vote id 93593
Quilting Divas
2D • Punishment or Justice?
Artists - R
vote id 67222
Rachael Hull
2D • Ephemeral
Finalist
vote id 18504
Rainer Wolter
Finalist • Two Faced
vote id 57415
Ralph Annunziata
2D • 'continualAbyss'
vote id 45064
Randall Brewer
2D • Big Sable Lighthouse
vote id 06705
Randi Ford
2D • Perfect Creation
vote id 48453
Randy Finch
Time-based • "Fleeting Beauty: A Pumpkin's Tale"
vote id 27856
Ray Cheydleur
2D • Return To Office
vote id 00917
Raymond Gaynor
2D • Tree of Life, Mesa Arch
vote id 10068
Rebecca Badea
2D • Radiant sunburst
Winner
vote id 69660
Rebecca Humes
Finalist • Tale of Ten Dresses
vote id 91477
Rebecca Suarez
2D • Sky's the Limit
vote id 72170
Regina Jupp
3D • Philippians 2:1–18
Winner
vote id 71658
Rene MG
Time-based • Being (T)here
vote id 50341
Rheta Erts
3D • Quincy
vote id 15942
Rhonda Mullenaux
3D • Mr. Fox
vote id 72705
Ricklee Paxton
Digital • Ãwake3n Çrëatîøns
vote id 80293
Robert Barrett
2D • Treating the Symptoms, Pt 2. - Paid Sickness
vote id 72694
Robert Bridenbaugh
2D • Quiet River
vote id 19295
Robert Jack
2D • Fossil Fuel
vote id 58417
Robert Kurylowicz
2D • Life after dark
vote id 39877
Robert Lee
2D • Compassion is universal
vote id 18618
Robert Onnes
3D • Bears
vote id 91703
Roberto Jackson Harrington
3D • Taller de Harrington Showroom
vote id 80486
Robin Jensen
2D • Seven Days, 7 Portals...
vote id 93194
Robin Streeter
2D • My Invisible Flowers
vote id 53841
Robyn Ladwig
3D • In The Shallows
vote id 73049
Robyn Smith
3D • Flowing
vote id 75869
Rocco Pisto
2D • Urban Wallpaper
vote id 81709
Roger Bouwman
Digital • HOTDOGS (Gringodog's Theme Song)
vote id 26553
Roger Bouwman
Digital • Franks & Skanks
Winner
vote id 31401
Roger Bruinekool
2D • Ménage
vote id 76134
Ron Lichtenstein
3D • Sphere #3
vote id 84186
Ronald Rapin
2D • Moon Glow on Red Rock Promontory
vote id 20156
Rosanne Coty
2D • FOREST STEWARDS
vote id 72621
Rose Ellis
2D • Tail Wind
vote id 55552
Rosemary Kavanagh
3D • Migrant Worker Dress
vote id 37132
Ruggery Sanchez
2D • The Last Supper Pop Art life
vote id 27657
Ruth Hares
2D • Nature’s Creatures
Finalist
vote id 73997
Ryan McCallister
Finalist • “Count On Me”
vote id 86098
Ryan McCollum
3D • Lost Connections
vote id 36361
Ryan Schmidt
3D • Untitled
Artists - S
vote id 61071
Sage Johnston
3D • The 13th Birthday Party
vote id 40030
Sally Duback
2D • Back to Nature
Winner
vote id 13489
Salvador Jimenez-Flores
3D • Caminantes / Wayfarers
vote id 58517
Samantha Lewis
3D • Anatomy of Despair
vote id 77062
Samantha VanRanden
2D • The Garden
vote id 37652
Samara Hernandez
2D • Nostalgia
vote id 34593
Samuel Reed
Time-based • Always Somethin'
vote id 19458
Sara Foster
2D • The Heart of Healthcare
vote id 97918
Sara Pearson
2D • Autumnal Illumination: Yosemite's Tunnel Valley
vote id 76506
Sara Westcott
2D • Pictured Rocks
Finalist
vote id 78369
Sarah Seaberg
Finalist • The Michigan Smiles Project
vote id 84477
Sarah Daniels
2D • Light Revelations
vote id 04823
Sarah Kalasky
2D • Scatter My Ashes
vote id 59623
Sarah King
2D • Aligned
vote id 37400
Sarah Leonard
2D • John and Margaret Line Dancing
vote id 50863
Sarah Ouellette
2D • Another Year
vote id 21968
Sareka Unique Smith
2D • Perfectly Unique
vote id 64284
Scarlet Cadwell
3D • Breath of life
vote id 54713
Scoob
2D • Self Love in the Face of Judgement.
Finalist
vote id 93158
Scott Eickman
Finalist • Final Stand
vote id 21591
Scott Froschauer
Installation • The Peace Signs
vote id 69625
Scott Holwerda
2D • Fish Ladder
vote id 54704
Scott Provonche
3D • The Sea Needs You to See, The Fish Rots from the Head
vote id 58463
Scott Van Allsburg
3D • The Reconciliation of All Things; Satan Repents
vote id 73108
Seitaro Yamazaki
2D • 8 million traces
vote id 92922
Sergi Zader
3D • SKY
vote id 41135
Seth Czaplewski
2D • Another spin on the wheel
vote id 36424
Sharon Berkan-Dent
2D • "Frozen Mists"
vote id 74853
Sharon Vance
2D • Mackinac Bridge at sunset
vote id 50252
Sheila Grant
2D • Wild Ride
vote id 18398
Shirley O'Brien
2D • Blue Winter
vote id 28829
Sophie Kahn
3D • Portrait of A.
Finalist
vote id 61023
SRAU ( pronounced sr-OW')
Finalist • Memory Room 302
vote id 68495
Sri Soekarmoen McCarthy
2D • People Are People: I Am Because of My Brothers and Sisters
vote id 16146
Stephanie Glen
2D • Not Gonna Join
Winner
vote id 36211
Stephen Brennan
2D • Mandy with Orchid
vote id 57186
Stephen Kurtz
3D • Untitled
vote id 81429
Stephen Tolley
3D • Before the Glitz
vote id 43869
Steve Elliott
2D • Harold
vote id 70930
Steve Kay
2D • Loves-on-ya
vote id 17501
Steve Kost
3D • Feathered Friend
vote id 04389
Steve Ralph
2D • Haiku Visions: Solo Flight
vote id 27225
Steve Scarborough
2D • Into the Tunnel
vote id 75104
Steven Homestead
Time-based • Be My Neighbor
vote id 41779
Steven Rousakis
2D • SIP
vote id 37423
SUNDAY MAHAJA
3D • Spider Webs
vote id 52247
Susan Kirt
2D • Bees
vote id 33254
Susan Morey
3D • Paid In Full
vote id 03666
Susan Shuck
2D • HELIANTHUS MAXIMILION
vote id 86834
Susan,Barbie, & Bree DuBay
2D • Ignominy
vote id 92607
Susanna Harris
Installation • Ascension Reef
Artists - T
vote id 53906
Tails Jekel
2D • Under a God I Don't Believe In
vote id 89293
Talon Crowne
2D • RESILIENCE
vote id 25837
Tamara Brown
2D • "There's Always A Billy" project
vote id 13731
Tamara Dailey
2D • Portrait of Mary Cassatt
vote id 33617
Tammy L. Caruso
2D • Emerald Wonder
Finalist
vote id 44233
Tatiana Ilina
Finalist • Rock your beauty
vote id 72291
Tatsuki Hakoyama
2D • A Past and Future Secret
vote id 31857
TC Clark
2D • African Diaspora
vote id 24629
Ted Kollias
2D • The Storm
Finalist
vote id 21156
Teri Mazzola
Finalist • The Lost Monarch Angel
vote id 94407
Tessa Pobanz
3D • First Steep
vote id 07223
Thaddeus Zwirkoski
2D • Drawn To You
vote id 31144
The Negro Artist & Wave Cage
Time-based • The Negro Artist & Wave Cage
vote id 65815
Theodore Marshall
2D • Bit By Bit Flicker.
vote id 98595
Theresa Anderson
2D • Gaia's Daughters
vote id 07930
Theresa Nesbitt
2D • Orange Pride
vote id 38003
Thomas Ackerman
2D • Mighty Mac Bridge series
vote id 08199
Thomas Richard
2D • Gansevoort Street
vote id 66140
Thomas Ruthven
2D • The Dancers
vote id 38708
Thomas Sheerin
3D • AI
vote id 98796
Timoteo Mora
2D • Hear me Roar
vote id 78103
Timothy Blatt
2D • Vietnam
vote id 02870
Timothy The Nameless
Installation • From the Blood of the Old: Gift of the Psychopomp
vote id 09744
Todd Ramquist
2D • heARTs abound
vote id 07970
Todd & Brad Reed and Rachel Gaudette
Time-based • They Call Me Eagle Eyes
Finalist
vote id 90310
Tom Gifford
Finalist • MI Light
vote id 72027
Tony Wright
2D • Empathy
vote id 49898
Tracy Harfert
2D • Michigan Black Bear
vote id 99913
Travis Commeau
2D • Exploded View - Nintendo, Triptych
vote id 79160
Tricia Baker
2D • The Marsh
vote id 64605
Two Eagles Marcus
Installation • Infinity Mountains
Artists - U
vote id 15244
UNHINGED COLLABORATIONS
Installation • EGRESS
Artists - V
vote id 59961
Victor Fitzsimons
2D • 8075 minutes of my life without you
vote id 24630
Victor Du Bois
3D • Forever Michigan
vote id 71718
Victoria Engonopoulos
2D • What Did You Say?
Finalist
vote id 99009
Vivian Nan Grady
Finalist • Journey With the Messengers
vote id 82956
VWDesign Studio
3D • Life is but a Dream
Artists - W
vote id 72489
Wayne Van Heest
2D • My Father's Eyes
vote id 81213
Wendy Popko
3D • Pull It Together
vote id 19417
Wendy Fournier
2D • New Earth
vote id 85647
Wesam Haddad
2D • Matchsticks Forest Poster Series (a) & (b)
vote id 72448
Whereiswndy
2D • Wendy's Charcoal Drawings
Winner
vote id 18468
Whitney Pyles
Installation • The Zone of Authenticity
vote id 81259
William Davis
Time-based • Poetry on Demand - My Poem, Your Topic
vote id 87018
William Grahs
2D • Catocala Relicta
vote id 20939
William Randall
2D • The Living Earth
vote id 96458
William Rentenbach
3D • The Eiffel
vote id 58485
William Walther
3D • Let’s Be Clear
vote id 80787
Willie Baronet
Installation • US
vote id 50328
Wimee and Friends - Wimee The Robot
2D • Wimee's Scavenger Hunt
Artists - Y
vote id 46571
Yi Su
2D • Mariana
Artists - Z
vote id 49428
Zachary Trebellas & Amber Bledsoe
Installation • A Swan Song to the Kensington School Building
vote id 42939
Zaxxr Curtis Llewellyn
Installation • Common Threads
vote id 51099
Zorayda Burke
2D • ' CAST YOUR BURDEN '
vote id 72572
Zubayda Labib
2D • Rabbit Holes